Grafton High School

Grafton Junior High & High School teachers

Randy Rice

Principal 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Jon Koehmstedt

Activities Director/ Asst. Principal 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Beth Anderson-Molde

ELL Teacher

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Stephanie Baldwin

Instructional Coach 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Marcelo Campoverde

Spanish 8-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Amanda Daddino

Choir

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Darcy Eszlinger

Science 7-8

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Gene Fayette

Physical Education 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Martha Fedje

ELA

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Wade Haugen

7 & 8 Technology

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Sandy Houdek

Math 7-8

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Jolene Hermanson

HS Applied/JH Stem

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Sandra Irmen

Social Studies 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Brad Larson

Social Studies 7-8

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Cameron Lentz

Strength & Conditioning

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Riley Lillemoen

Career Advisor 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Chris Loeffler

Music 5-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Patricia Lopez

English 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Donovan McMillian

Math 8-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Kristeen Monson

Math 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

cadi morrison

Math 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Dave Muhonen

English 7

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Nathan Murray

Social Studies 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Rebecca Nelson

English 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Elizabeth Pilon

English 8

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Jill Pilon

FACS & Life Skills 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Stephanie Rispa

English 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Heather Robideaux

Science 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Krysten Stutlien

Physical Education 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Megan Tompkins

Science 9-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Crystal Voth

Art 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Molly Zahradka

Ag Education

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org



support staff

Diane Almen

JH/HS

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Kathy Demers

JH/HS

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Kim Jordan

HS

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Ann Kohler

HS Library

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Santana Kringstad

HS Study Hall

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Alondra Navarro

JH

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Yesenia Navarro

JH/HS

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org



Upper Valley Special Education

Kirsten Kleven

Special Ed 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Angela Longtin

Upper Valley Special Ed 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Beth O'Brien

Upper Valley Special Ed 7-12

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Melissa Oppegard

HS Special Ed

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Tasha Osowski

HS Special Ed

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Jessia Pankow

Special Ed Coordinator

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org

Roni Riske

HS Special Ed

mailto:michael.kaiser@gospoilers.org